T132 Pallet Stacker Replacement Parts

Common Replacement Parts

Below please find a listing of common replacement parts for the Lift-Rite T132 Manual Pallet Stacker Truck. For a complete listing of replacement parts for your Lift-Rite truck, please refer to the corresponding Product Manual.

Part Number

Description

Qty/ truck

MI-CLEVIS1.5

CLEVIS PIN

2

MI-CLEVIS1.5

CLEVIS PIN

2

MI-CPIN1.5Z

COTTER PIN ROUND STEEL

6

MI-FLATLA

FLAT WASHER

4

MI-HFC1Z

3/8 -16 UNC HEX HD CAP SCREW

12

MI-LOCKFZ

3/8 LOCK WASHER ZINC

12

MI-NUTFCZ

HEX NUT 3/8 -16 UNC ZINC

12

PC-9001

STACKER - RETURN LINE

1

PC-9001A

FERROL BRASS

2

PC-9009

STACKER - HOSE ASSEMBLY

1

PC-9049

4 AWG WIRE c/w LUGS RED

1

PC-9050

4 AWG WIRE c/w LUGS BLACK

1

PC-9054P

BATTERY HOLD DOWN - 14-3/4 max

1

PC-9054PA

HOLD DOWN ROD - 1/4 x9 L-BOLT

1

PC-9068

HANDLE GRIP 5/8

2

PC-9069-L

LEFT BRAKE HANDLE

1

PC-9069-R

RIGHT BRAKE HANDLE

1

PC-9075C

BRAKE ROD COMPLETE

2

PC-9077

STACKER PLUNGER ASSEMBLY

2

PC-9078

STACKER BRAKE PAD

2

PC-9079

6 SWIVEL CASTER PHENOLIC

2

PC-9084

STACKER - WHEEL PHENOLIC

2

PC-9085

STACKER - AXLE

2

PC-9086

STACKER - SET SCREW

2

PC-9104

SEAL KIT L68-2500 & LT132-2000

1

PL-10219A

STEEL SPACER WASHER

2

PL-10267

5/16 -18 UNC RD HD MACH SCREW

2

PL-20253

HANDLE RETURN SPRING

2